DONOR LIST

Delta Upsilon of Wisconsin Wall Of Giving

644 Club – $250,000 or more
John P. Morgridge ’55

Founders Club – $100,000-249,999
Richard E. Clack ’70

Cornerstone Club – $50,000-99,999
Brian Hicks ’97 Memorial

Presidents Club – $25,000-49,999
Fritz C. Friday ’55
Rob Knutsen ’62
Robert Perry ’68
Ron Walcisak ’74
Warren Nesbitt ’76
David J. Meyers ’77

Sponsors Club – $10,000-24,999
Edward M. Hipke ’56
Buck Small ’64
Col. Brewster H. Shaw Jr. ’67 in memory of James J. Brussock ’67
Robert Engelke ’68
Patrick Laper ’68
Steven Traisman ’69
Richard C. James Jr. ’72
Richard C. Day ’73
Wayne W. Wiese ’75
Dudley J. Godfrey III ’79
Dr. David O. Yenerich ’82
Jerome A. Fink ’87

Platinum Club – $5,000-9,999
Anonymous
Dudley J. Godfrey Jr. ’49
James E. Hall ’50
Bruce Fellows ’51 in memory of David Fellows ’49
Walter Schwarting ’51
Daniel S. Curran ’52
Jim Walsh ’52
James Bernd ’55
David M. Shepard ’58
Ned W. Bechthold ’59
Dan  Habighorst ’65
Roger L. Sisterman ’65
Ryan A. Downs ’67
Peter Trapp ’67
Daniel Holtan ’68 in memory of John Holtan ’67
Charles A. Ruedebusch ’67
James E. Ruedebusch ’70
Gordon F. Day Jr. ’70
Prasart  Katanyutanon ’70
Ren Ridolfi MD ’70
James F. Harris ’72
Thomas J. Crubaugh ’73
Pieter Y. Godfrey ’82
Mark Mueller ’82
Edward R. Nawrocki ’87
Jon S. Callaway ’88
Brian J. Kief ’88
Cannon M. Koo ’88
Chris P. Prestigiacomo ’91
Brian Endres ’93

Gold Club – $2,500-4,999
Ken Scheid ’58
John P. Harden ’59
Jim Herrmann ’60
William N. Koslo ’60
Charlie Allen ’65
Thomas Brem ’67
Dr. Roger K. McLimans ’68
Buz Sather ’69 in memory of Bill “Ziggy” Elman ’69
Robert J. Rasmussen ’69 in memory of Dan Wiedeman ’69
John F. Sennett ’72
Russ Zarling ’72
Richard C. Day ’73 in memory of Gordon F. Day ’41
Richard C. Day ’73 in memory of William R. Day ’43
David C. Fohr ’73
Todd E. Tiefenthaler ’73
Dr. David J. Zelinger ’75
William Blackmore ’78
David S. Johnson ’78
Carl L. Enroth ‘79
Thomas J. Otterson ’82
George Goyke ’85
William C. Kolbert ’85
Charles V. Cox ’86
Michael P. Komar ’94
Alexander Marcus Feld ’10

Silver Club – $1,000-2,499
Anonymous
Roger K. Godfrey ’54
David Herzer ’54
Richard Wendt ’54
Don Paape ’55
Marvin E. Truebenbach ’56
John H. Erdmann ’58
Richard Nagy ’58
Dr. David E. Vinson ’59
Charles T. Gorham ’61
Bob Niedermeier ’61
Tom Berg ’62
Robert J. Casper ’65
Robert H. Hipke ’65
Dr. James L. Hoyt ’65
John G. Fischer ’66 in memory of John Veatch ’64
Steven G. Harvey ’66
David Mikulina ’67
Charles G. Roup ’67
James E. Tiefenthaler Jr. ’67
James A. Truran ’67
Dr. Lee M. Zielsdorf ’67
Kim L. Kindschi ’68
William P. Martin ’68
William Becker ’69
Maj. Gen. Ronald D. Silverman ’69
Glenn L. Crow ’70 in memory of Bill Rhode ’68
Bob Foulks ’70
Boyd Hartley ’70
Dale S. Johnson ’70
Stephen Miller ’70
Randall Reed ’70
Dr. David A Seifert ’70
James G. Sippl Jr. ’70
Richard J. Voit ’70
Steve Holtan ’71
Louis S. Seno Jr. MD ’71
Barry W. Dennis ’74
Dr. John D. Emmerich ’74
Donald W. Walk ’74
Brian Shapiro ’75
Jeffrey K. Fuller ’76
Thomas Smart ’76
Lynn L. Sarko ’77
Andrew J. Weber Jr. ’77
Kim D. Creuziger ‘78
Tom F. Fuller ’78
Robert A. O’Neill ’78
John B. Pike ’78
John R. Potts ’78
Steven Scheffel ’83
Jeffrey J. Stoltman ’84
Steven P. Bova ’85
Todd D. Gaulke ’85
Peder E. Danielsen ’87
Dave J. Madden ’87
Frank A. Racaniello ’87
Brian M. Sachse ’87
Douglas S. Peterman ’88
John H. Idler ’89
Steven Zinda ’89
Chris Westlake ’89
Jeff Wotnosky ’90
Eric J Hartung ’91
Shane Huether ’91
Wick G. McLaren ’91
Kurt Sagendorph ’91
David Link ’92
Mark Rewey ’92
Eric P. Hewitt ’93
Michael Landman ’93
Matthew Leonard ’93
Scott M. Orwig ’94
Robert C. Thomas ’94
Saumil S. Mehta ’97
Christopher R. Eckstrom ’98
Daniel L. Rikkers ’99
Daniel F. Kuehn ’00
Thomas R. Black ’02
Jake Zarling ’05
Christopher John Hoffman ’07
John Gannon Brussock ’08
Adam Carron ’08
Bryan Fondrie ’08
Scott J. Horton ’08
JB Moore ’08
Jordan Tepper ’08
Eric Flanagan ’09
Robert Binkley ’11
Michael Wilson ’11
Susan Fasciano
John Flanagan
Mark Gaulke
Christopher Moore

Bronze Club – $500-999
F. A. Brewster ’50
Robert H. Halfmann ’52
John “Jack” Kelly ’54
Alan R. Baumann ’57
Harold M. Kempen ’57
Richard D. Pelton, PE ’58
Roger Thompson ’59
Dan Wackman ’63
Russell J. Mueller ’65
Bruce L. Perronne ’65
Michael Schaefer ’66
Dick Yankow ’66
Dr. Alan G. Hugunin ’67
Richard L. Jenkins ’67
Robert E. Moore ’67
Richard C. Thompson ’67
Thomas D. Windau ’67
Richard S. Goedjen ’69
James W. Kahler ’69
George C. Weber  III ’70
Robert L. Johnson ’71
David C. Seitz ’71
Alan D. Whitmore ‘72
Jeffrey R. Zahn ’74
Daniel Coster ’76
Orlando J. Canto Jr. ’77
William L. Jacobson ’78
Thomas A. Fisher ’79
Robert B. Miller ’79
Matthew A. Baer ’80
Jay Suhr ’81
Wade Waggener ’81
Brent Nelson ’82
Michael Campagna ’85
William H. Hertford ’86
Scott F Rewey ’86
Michael S. Wallace ’86
Daniel Ciecko ’88
Scott J. McGrath ’88
John McNellis ’88
Steven T. Satek ‘88
William A. Kirkpatrick ’89
Derek W. Johnson ’91
Michael D. Kaiser ’97
Eric W. Hebert ‘98
Michael R. Goetz ’00
Andrew J. Rossmeissl ’00
Michael E. Skelly ‘06
Jeff Zoeller ’06
Andrew LeGrand ’08
Kirk Hovde ’09
Brian Slutz ’09
Ashkon K Kiarashi ’10
Jonathan Shapiro ’11
Alex Wehrmann ’11
Tim & Judy Jenkins
The Wawrzyn Brothers

Donors By Year
George V. B. Sirotkin ’41
Fred A. Trubshaw ’43
Rocky Pyle ’48
Dudley J. Godfrey Jr. ’49
F. A. Brewster ’50
James E. Hall ’50
Bruce Fellows ’51
Richard G. Jacobus ’51
Walter Schwarting ’51
Daniel S. Curran ’52
Robert H. Halfmann ’52
Jim Walsh ’52
Roger K. Godfrey ’54
David Herzer ’54
John “Jack” Kelly ’54
Richard Wendt ’54
James Bernd ’55
Don Paape ’55
Edward Hipke ’56
Marvin Truebenbach ’56
Alan R. Baumann ’57
Wilbur K. Bauman ’57
Thomas C. Buboltz ’57
Harold M. Kempen ’57
Jack Wingstrom ’57
Bob Allman ’58
Thomas Cori ’58
John H. Erdmann ’58
Richard Nagy ’58
Richard D. Pelton, PE ’58
Ken Scheid ’58
David M. Shepard ’58
Donald M. Tacke ’58
Ned W. Bechthold ’59
Jerry Fish ’59
John P. Harden ’59
Roger Thompson ’59
Dr. David E. Vinson ’59
George W Bohrnstedt ’60
Jim Herrmann ’60
William N. Koslo ’60
Roger Thompson ’60
Charles T. Gorham ’61
Duane A. Kleven ’61
Julian E. Mead ’61
Bob Niedermeier ’61
Tom Berg ’62
Frank E. Harvey Jr. ’62
Robley Knutsen ’62
Brian Moore ’62
Gene R. Plagenz ’62
Robert H. Salzwedel ’62
Rick Schaefer ’63
Dr. Daniel B. Wackman ’63
Howard M. Kalt ’64
Buck Small ’64
Charles Allen ’65
Robert J. Casper ’65
John W. Esch ’65
Dan  Habighorst ’65
Robert Hipke ’65
Arnold J. Hope ’65
Dr. James L. Hoyt ’65
Richard C. Jones ’65
Russell J. Mueller ’65
Bruce Perronne ’65
Ronald G. Quisling ’65
Roger Sisterman ’65
Wawrzyn Brothers – Barry ’65, Ronald ’68
John G. Fischer ’66
Steven G. Harvey ’66
Michael Schaefer ’66
Bill Schley ’66
Dick Yankow ’66
Thomas Brem ’67
Ryan A. Downs ’67
Dr. Alan G. Hugunin ’67
Richard Jenkins ’67
David Mikulina ’67
Robert E. Moore ’67
Charles Roup ’67
Chuck Ruedebusch ’67
Col. Brewster H. Shaw Jr. ’67
Richard C. Thompson ’67
James E. Tiefenthaler Jr. ’67
Peter Trapp ’67
James A. Truran ’67
Thomas D. Windau ’67
Dr. Lee M. Zielsdorf ’67
Robert Engelke ’68
Daniel A. Holtan ’68
Kim L. Kindschi ’68
Pat Laper ’68
William P. Martin ’68
Dr. Roger K. McLimans ’68
Bob Perry ’68
William Becker ’69
Richard S. Goedjen ’69
James W. Kahler ’69
Bob Rasmussen ’69
Joe Richter ’69
Maj. Gen. Ronald D. Silverman ’69
Steven Traisman ’69
Richard E. Clack ’70
Glenn L. Crow ’70
Gordon (Chip) Day ’70
Boyd Hartley ’70
Dale S. Johnson ’70
Prasart  Katanyutanon ’70
Stephen Miller ’70
Randall Reed ’70
Ren Ridolfi ’70
James F. Ruedebusch ’70
David Seifert ’70
James G. Sippl Jr. ’70
James Vitkus ’70
Richard J. Voit ’70
George C. Weber  III ’70
John G. Holland ’71
Steve Holtan ’71
Robert L. Johnson ’71
David C. Seitz ’71
Louis S. Seno Jr. MD ’71
Dr. Nicholas L. Dennis ’72
Jim Harris ’72
Richard James ’72
John F. Sennett ’72
John W. Voss ’72
Alan D. Whitmore ‘72
Russ Zarling ’72
Thomas J. Crubaugh ’73
Richard Day ’73
David C. Fohr ’73
Todd E. Tiefenthaler ’73
Barry W. Dennis ’74
Dr. John D. Emmerich ’74
Ron Walcisak ’74
Donald W. Walk ’74
Jeffrey R. Zahn ’74
Brian Shapiro ’75
Wayne Wiese ’75
David Zelinger ’75
Daniel Coster ’76
Jeffrey Fuller ’76
Warren Nesbitt ’76
Thomas Smart ’76
Orlando Canto ’77
Erik K. Dryburgh ’77
David Meyers ’77
Lynn L. Sarko ’77
Andy Weber ’77
William Blackmore ’78
Jeffrey T. Case ’78
Kim D. Creuziger ‘78
Tom F. Fuller ’78
William L. Jacobson ’78
David S. Johnson ’78
Robert A. O’Neill ’78
John B. Pike ’78
John R. Potts ’78
Mark A. Weber ‘78
Carl L. Enroth ‘79
Thomas A. Fisher ’79
Dudley J. Godfrey  III ’79
Robert B. Miller ’79
Matthew A. Baer ’80
William Murphy ’80
Jay Suhr ’81
Wade Waggener ’81
Pieter Y. Godfrey ’82
John G. Herrick ’82
Mark Mueller ’82
Brent Nelson ’82
Thomas J. Otterson ’82
David Yenerich ’82
John C. Kaphing ’83
Steven Scheffel ’83
Mike Mahnke ’84
Jeffrey J. Stoltman ’84
Steven Bova ’85
Michael Campagna ’85
Todd D. Gaulke ’85
George Goyke ’85
David J. W. Klauser ’85
William C. Kolbert ’85
John Stein ’85
Charlie Cox ’86
William H. Hertford ’86
Scott F Rewey ’86
Steve Rewey ’86
Michael S. Wallace ’86
Peder E. Danielsen ’87
Jerry Fink ’87
Jeff Hanewall ’87
Dave Madden ’87
Edward Nawrocki ’87
Frank A. Racaniello ’87
Brian M. Sachse ’87
Craig Scharp ’87
Jon Callaway ’88
Daniel Ciecko ’88
Brent A. Ekern ’88
Mark Houdek ’88
Brian Kief ’88
Cannon Koo ’88
Scott Lingren ‘88
Scott J. McGrath ’88
John McNellis ’88
Douglas S. Peterman ’88
Steven T. Satek ‘88
Joel D. Schaefer ’88
Timothy A. Crummy ’89
John H. Idler ’89
William A. Kirkpatrick ’89
Bill Nelson ’89
Dirk Swardenksi ’89
Michael J Troglia ‘89
Chris Westlake ’89
Steven Zinda ’89
Jeffrey H Lannert ’90
Andrew P. Leonard ‘90
Tim & Richele Westlake ’90
Jeff Wotnosky ’90
Michael Elton ’91
Eric J Hartung ’91
Shane Huether ’91
Derek W. Johnson ’91
Wick G. McLaren ’91
Chris Prestigiacomo ’91
Kurt Sagendorph ’91
Bruce Briney III ’92
David Link ’92
Mark Rewey ’92
Todd Roach ’92
Brian Endres ’93
Eric P. Hewitt ’93
Michael Landman ’93
Matthew Leonard ’93
Jason J. Klann ’94
Michael P. Komar ’94
Scott M. Orwig ’94
Robert C. Thomas ’94
Chad Curran ’95
Scott Haugen ’95
Brian Johnson ’95
Brian Kennedy ’95
Henry G. Riter ’95
Aaron C. Baltz ’96
Shawn Carlin ’96
Casey Koslowski ’96
Daniel Adamany ’97
Michael D. Kaiser ’97
Kristian LeCapitaine ’97
Saumil Mehta ’97
Jay L. Schweiger ’97
Christopher R. Eckstrom ’98
Eric W. Hebert ‘98
Daniel P. Poehling ’98
David J. Kuivinen ‘99
Patrick M. McKenna ’99
Daniel L. Rikkers ’99
Michael R. Goetz ’00
Daniel F. Kuehn ’00
Andrew J. Rossmeissl ’00
David J. Bierman ’02
Thomas R. Black ’02
Knowles Heinrich ’03
Cassidy Scheer ’04
Jeremy B. Levine ‘05
Jake Zarling ’05
Drew  Blumenthal ’06
Trevek Sengbusch ’06
Michael E. Skelly ‘06
Jeff Zoeller ’06
Christopher Hoffmann ’07
Ben  Luber ’07
Brett D. Watson ‘07
Kyle Borchardt ’08
John Brussock ’08
Adam Carron ’08
Bryan Fondrie ’08
Calvin Frese III ’08
Scott J. Horton ’08
Kyle Karmell ’08
Andrew LeGrand ’08
Mark Levy ’08
JB Moore ’08
Jeff D. Nelson ’08
Michael Ross ’08
Michael Sotiriou ‘08
Jordan Tepper ’08
Eric Flanagan ’09
Kirk Hovde ’09
Brandon San Antonio ’09
Brian Slutz ’09
Alexander Feld ’10
Jack N. Jenkins ’10
Ashkon K Kiarashi ’10
Richard Murphy IV ’10
Michael J. Steward ’10
Robert Binkley ’11
Jonathan Shapiro ’11
Alex Wehrmann ’11
Michael Wilson ’11
Alex Rosen ’14
Elizabeth Casey
Susan Fasciano
John Flanagan
Mark Gaulke
Sean & Lori Heaney
John P & Kathryn J Housiaux
Tim & Judy Jenkins
Christopher Moore
Justin Moore
Robin & Lou Reed
Meryl & David Rosen